Henan, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
22
Year of Establishment:
2010-01-13
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, HSE
Annual Revenue:
1.31 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service

RC Drill Rigs, Geological Core Drilling Rig, Reverse Circulation Drilling Rig manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Credit Factory RC Drill Rigs for Sale on Sale, Hfj300c Crawler Type Water Well Drilling Rig, Cts Powerful Magnetic Separator and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Core Drilling Rig Credit Factory RC Drill Rigs for Sale on Sale

Credit Factory RC Drill Rigs for Sale on Sale

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 100sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008
Condition: New
Motor: DC Motor
Drill Hole Diameter: 110-150mm
Drill Hole Depth: 150m
Bit Type: Diamond Bit

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
HF150RC
Drilling Way
Rotary
Drill Head Rotary Speed
21-158rpm
Output Torque of Drive Power Head
7800nm
Drill Head Feeding Stroke
3500mm
Drill Head Max Lifting Force
65kn
Drill Head Max Feeding Force
45kn
Hoist Max Lifting Capacity
11kn
Engine Power
Cummins 45+18.5kw
Drill Machine Weight(
6800kg
Trademark
HF
Transport Package
Machine in Nude Package,Spare Parts in Wooden Case
Specification
6500*2200*2400mm
Origin
Zhengzhou City
HS Code
843049000
Credit factory rc drill rigs for sale on sale

Introduction                                                           

Credit Factory RC Drill Rigs for Sale on Sale
HF150RC series drilling rig is full hydraulic top drive type crawler drilling rig which is independently developed by us ,it can be used for mining investigation ,geological investigation ,borehole for water well and observation well ,borehole drilling for GSHP system and so on.


Features                                                                  

1,all parts of he drilling rig are installed together on the turning platform with crawler chassis ,it moves convenient and has good maneuverability.
2,rig with power head has long feed stroke so that it can shorten the time of installing or unloading drill rods and improve the drilling efficiency .
3,rig with full hydraulic transmission and control operates easily and flexibly .it can show smooth operation and reliable work .
4,rig with dual -channel power head has strong torque as well as pulling force ,it has strong ability to deal with accidents 
5,patent design of telescoping system(National Patent:ZL03222451.6) in output shaft will effectively protect drill tools 
6,machine installed a hydraulic clamping & breakout system in order to automatic wrench the drill pipe and tools ,both assistant time and lobar intensity are reduced during the drill work 
7,drill head with dual motor drive has a variable speed and wide speed range ,it is suitable for the application of pneumatic DTH hammer drilling and alloy drilling.



Parameter                                                                            
 
Rig modelHF150RCHF200RCHF300RC
Borehole depth (m)150200300
Borehole diameter (mm)110-150110-150150-250
Drill head rotary speed (RPM)21-15843-15048-190
Output torque of drive power head (NM)780080008500
Drill head feeding stroke(mm)350038003500
Drill head max lifting force (KN)6585150
Drill head max feeding force (KN)4555100
Hoist max lifting capacity (KN)111120
Engine power (KW)Cummins 45+18.5Cummins 45+22Cummins 125
Drill machine Weight(Kg)680080009800
Overall Dimension(L*W*H)(mm)6500*2200*24006300*2000*25006800*2250*3100

Product Display                                                                   

Credit Factory RC Drill Rigs for Sale on Sale

Credit Factory RC Drill Rigs for Sale on Sale
Credit Factory RC Drill Rigs for Sale on Sale

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Vincent
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now